Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PORTERS WALK, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 2NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£80,000
-21.6%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Semi-Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+6.8%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,500
Sold on 9 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 2NF
← Back to All Properties