Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, HARROWBY ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 7HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+18.6%
Sold on 17 July 2023
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+91.5%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 8 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 7HU
← Back to All Properties