Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.4%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
-0.4%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+4.7%
Sold on 21 April 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+39.6%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2BA
← Back to All Properties