Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT G14, 21, GROSVENOR GATE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 0TL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,550
Last Sold Price
20 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,550
+38.8%
Sold on 20 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+38.4%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 5 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 0TL
← Back to All Properties