Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, DORCHESTER GARDENS, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 5AY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.1%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
+232.1%
Sold on 11 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 5AY
← Back to All Properties