Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE HIGHWAY, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 5DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+10.1%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+32.7%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 20 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 5DA
← Back to All Properties