Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, AUSTHORPE ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 8EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+28.5%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 8EQ
← Back to All Properties