Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, JENNER CRESCENT, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 8NB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+85.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£155,000
+28.1%
Sold on 25 June 2009
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£121,000
+34.5%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+15.3%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+18.2%
Sold on 19 June 1998
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 8NB
← Back to All Properties