Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WARWICK STREET, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 5BJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+66.7%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,000
+50.0%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
-11.1%
Sold on 30 June 1999
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 5BJ
← Back to All Properties