Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LONGBOURN, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£735,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£735,000
-0.7%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£740,000
+23.3%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Terraced
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
+23.7%
Sold on 29 August 2008
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£485,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3TN
← Back to All Properties