Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, THE MOUNT, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1XZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+64.1%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+87.5%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+24.6%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+32.5%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Semi-Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1XZ
← Back to All Properties