4, DELPH CLOSE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 2BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+119.0%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+69.4%
Sold on 7 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 13 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1