ETON COTTAGE, HUMBER STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX15 4LZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£236,000+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£236,000-5.6%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950+13.6%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+51.7%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 21 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1