21, AROSA DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B17 0SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,500+132.5%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500-6.1%
Sold on 1 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1