Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
247, INCE GREEN LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 4RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-37.0%
Price Change
-£36,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£63,000
-37.0%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Detached
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+566.3%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 11 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 4RP
← Back to All Properties