FLAT 8, CHANDOS HALL, 25, CHURCH ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 6AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.1%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£112,500+171.1%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+33.9%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1