55, LOCKLEY CRESCENT, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 0TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,500
Last Sold Price
11 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.2%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,500+0.2%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000+172.4%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Terraced
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1