Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LINDHOLME GARDENS, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 6TD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+73.3%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
+58.1%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Terraced
+£27,547 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,453
+1.0%
Sold on 16 April 2002
Terraced
+£453 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+22.7%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
+£8,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,300
Sold on 20 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 6TD
← Back to All Properties