Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, OLD OAK DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,750
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.5%
Price Change
+£80,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,750
+71.5%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£80,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5HA
← Back to All Properties