Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, FRIARS COURT, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£15,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+23.6%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,750
-19.6%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 26 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 1ER
← Back to All Properties