Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, COTTAGE AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£11,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
-7.2%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£11,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+219.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 9FS
← Back to All Properties