Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, HAWTHORN WAY, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£236,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+436.4%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£236,000
+436.4%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Semi-Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2TA
← Back to All Properties