Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, KINGSDALE GARDENS, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+10.2%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+23.4%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1EZ
← Back to All Properties