14, JORDAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR8 6QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£436,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+286.3%
Price Change
+£323,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£436,500+286.3%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Detached
+£323,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+5.6%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 15 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1