Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, OLIVE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,000
+102.0%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 6 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3DA
← Back to All Properties