Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, TUDOR STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 7RX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,950
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.2%
Price Change
-£7,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£84,950
-8.2%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
-£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+77.9%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+52.9%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 20 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 7RX
← Back to All Properties