Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RIDGEHILL AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2GL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.7%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£110,000
-12.7%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Semi-Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+168.1%
Sold on 16 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2GL
← Back to All Properties