Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HATFIELD CLOSE, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 3FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+30.7%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+60.9%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+33.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 3FG
← Back to All Properties