Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ROMAN WAY, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 9LH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£342,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+344.2%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£342,000
+344.2%
Sold on 8 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 9 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 9LH
← Back to All Properties