Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DOVECOTE DRIVE, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3LS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+12.7%
Sold on 21 August 2017
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
-2.0%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+63.8%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3LS
← Back to All Properties