33, GEORGE STREET, READING, READING, READING

RG1 7NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,600
Last Sold Price
2 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.4%
Price Change
+£146,650 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£241,600+154.4%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Terraced
+£146,650 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+20.2%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 4 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1