Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NORTHWAY, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£8,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,000
+10.1%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+342.7%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£61,890 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,060
Sold on 10 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8SJ
← Back to All Properties