Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, MOSS LANE, ALDERLEY EDGE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 7HP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.9%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£255,000
-2.9%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,500
+167.9%
Sold on 30 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 20 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 7HP
← Back to All Properties