Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, ROCKFIELD ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.4%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£182,500
+329.4%
Sold on 7 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7LE
← Back to All Properties