Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, PREMIER COURT, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+31.6%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
-13.6%
Sold on 17 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
-19.0%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8FD
← Back to All Properties