Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GREENSIDE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+4.4%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+79.4%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
+£99,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,400
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0WA
← Back to All Properties