Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MALTINGS, 7, PIRNHOW STREET, BUNGAY, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR35 2SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.6%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
-9.6%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000
+27.0%
Sold on 7 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
-10.3%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 2SA
← Back to All Properties