Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
263, BURNLEY LANE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL9 0EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,000
+38.8%
Sold on 21 November 2022
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+13.6%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,500
+23.8%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 24 September 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL9 0EW
← Back to All Properties