Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ACRESGATE COURT, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 4UF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,000
+35.2%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,950
+56.0%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500
+21.5%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,050
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 4UF
← Back to All Properties