9, TANNERS BROOK, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN7 1RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£345,000+11.3%
Sold on 4 November 2013
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000+67.6%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Terraced
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+105.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1