Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BEAMS WAY, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM11 2NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£132,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+85.2%
Sold on 10 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£132,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+127.9%
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM11 2NN
← Back to All Properties