Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JAWBONES HILL, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,000
+21.0%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+16.5%
Sold on 22 December 2020
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+31.7%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2EN
← Back to All Properties