Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+35.1%
Sold on 16 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,500
+23.4%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+54.7%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,735 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,215
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties