36, LARCH ROAD, MANCHESTER, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

M34 6DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£64,500+38.7%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+104.7%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Terraced
+£23,780 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,720
Sold on 9 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1