34, SETTERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN7 2QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£239,995
Last Sold Price
9 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£27,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£239,995+13.2%
Sold on 9 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£27,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000+6.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 21 May 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1