47, NELSON WAY, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR11 8JD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,000+22.7%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500+9.2%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000+106.0%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000+38.9%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1