Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SPRING PARK ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD15 0EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+6.2%
Sold on 8 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,950
+44.3%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD15 0EA
← Back to All Properties