22, MERRISHAW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 3SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,500+109.2%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500+26.7%
Sold on 25 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+101.4%
Sold on 2 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£36,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1