Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HAZELWOOD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8GX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+13.9%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
+23.6%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+20.1%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+118.0%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8GX
← Back to All Properties