46, ROTHESAY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4PU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000+38.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+10.8%
Sold on 16 January 2009
Terraced
+£13,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+50.1%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£40,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950+39.0%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 31 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1